MenU11plus 44,4 |
WomenU11plus 39 |
WomenU11-21,5 |
WomenU11-25,2 |
WomenU11-26,6 |
WomenU11-28,8 |
WomenU11-30,9 |
WomenU11-34,2 |
WomenU11-38,7 |
MenU11-22,9 |
MenU11-24,5 |
MenU11-26,0 |
MenU11-26,7 |
MenU11-28,7 |
MenU11-29,8 |
MenU11-31,6 |
MenU11-34,1 |
MenU11-36,5 |
MenU11-39,1 |
MenU11-44,4 |
WomenU15-33 |
WomenU15-36 |
WomenU15-40 |
WomenU15-44 |
WomenU15-48 |
WomenU15-52 |
WomenU15-57 |
WomenU15-63 |
WomenU15+63 |
MenU15-37 |
MenU15-40 |
MenU15-43 |
MenU15-46 |
MenU15-50 |
MenU15-55 |
MenU15-60 |
MenU15-66 |
MenU15+66 |
Men U15-34 |
|
Kämpfer |
Name | | Verein | Kategorie | Platz |
Raschid ABDULLAEV | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | MenU15-40 | - |
Otto ADAM | | Döbelner SC 02/90e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Randy ADAM | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Roza AGUMAVA | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU15-36 | - |
Saged AL-HASANI | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU11plus 44,4 | - |
Magomed ALIMKHANOC | | Budokan Heiligenstadt | MenU15+66 | - |
Paul APPELT | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-46 | - |
Malik ARSLAN | | Kodokan Erfurt | MenU15-55 | - |
Nele ASPERGER | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU15-57 | - |
Michael BAKSEEV | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU15-50 | - |
Nick BALSER | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | MenU15-46 | - |
Conrad BATHKE | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Max BAUER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-40 | - |
Bilal BAYMURANOV | | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. | MenU15-40 | - |
Georg BECKER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-40 | - |
Paul BECKMANN | | 1. Dessauer Judo Club e.V. | MenU11-22,9 | 3. |
Julia BEISSENHIRTZ | | Kaizen Berlin e.V. | WomenU15-44 | - |
Abby BILSING | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | WomenU15-63 | - |
Danica BITTMANN | | Judo Club Halle | WomenU11-26,6 | - |
Gerda BODENSTEIN | | JSC Stotternheim | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Moritz BORN | | PSV Weimar | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Yves BRANDENSTEIN | | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | Men U15-34 | - |
Maddox BRETTIN | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-37 | - |
Matilda BROSIG | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU15-48 | - |
Fiona BRUDER | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Tiu BRÜCKNER | | JSV Werdau | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Albert BURMANN | | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | MenU15-40 | - |
Lotta BURMEISTER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Luis BURMEISTER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-43 | - |
Luis BUTTERLING | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Viktoria BÖHM | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Pia BÜTOW | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Luke BÜTTNER | | SV Halle | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Dawid CIEMNIEJEWSKI | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU15-40 | - |
Melissa DAGLY | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU15-57 | - |
Lucas DEUTSCHLÄNDER | | PSV Frankfurt(Oder) | MenU15+66 | - |
Marlon DIEMANN | | Kodokan Erfurt | MenU15+66 | - |
Moritz DIETRICH | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | MenU15-46 | - |
Moritz DORNICK | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-40 | - |
Noel DRUSCHEL | | Kodokan Neuhof | MenU15-55 | - |
Lina DÖRRER | | JSV Werdau | WomenU15-57 | - |
Theo DÖRRER | | JSV Werdau | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Maurizio EBERLEIN | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11-22,9 | 2. |
Greta EMMERLING | | SV Halle | WomenU11-21,5 | 2. |
Adrian ENGEL | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-55 | - |
Lukas ENKELMANN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-22,9 | 1. |
Emil EULITZ | | 1. Dessauer Judo Club e.V. | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Greta FAULSTICH | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU11plus 39 | - |
Mattis FAULSTICH | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU15-43 | - |
David FIGURA | | ASV Oelsnitz | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Paul FRANZE | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Sharon FRIEDRICH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU15-57 | - |
Max FRITZSCHE | | PSV Merseburg | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Tom FROHS | | RJC Burgstädt e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Ali GAFFARLI | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Hassan GAFFARLI | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Huseyn GAFFARLI | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-50 | - |
Jana GANZA | | Judo-Club Gießen | WomenU15-57 | - |
Michael GASS | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-66 | - |
Carlo GERICKE | | 1. Dessauer Judo Club e.V. | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Tessa GERSTENHAUER | | JSC Stotternheim | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Alessia GHERASUDIS | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | WomenU15-44 | - |
Nelly GIEBLER | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU15-52 | - |
Hermann GLOISTEIN | | Judo Club Halle | MenU15-55 | - |
Sophia GRAF | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-26,6 | - |
Noemi GRAMMOWSKY | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-48 | - |
Saphira GRIMM | | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Max GUMPERT | | SG Motor Halle | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Karl GÜNTHER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Niclas GÜRTLER | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | MenU15-50 | - |
Konstantin HACKEL | | JSC Stotternheim | MenU15-40 | - |
Leonie HAFEMANN | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Pauline HAMMER | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU15-36 | - |
Alexander HARTMANN | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Jasmin HEBER | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Tillmann HECKING | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-60 | - |
Armin HEGEL | | Judo Club Halle | MenU11-22,9 | 4. |
Judith HEGEL | | Judo Club Halle | WomenU15-40 | - |
Lea HEIDL | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-44 | - |
Maalik HEILMANN | | 1. JC Münchberg | MenU15-43 | - |
Justus HEIN | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-46 | - |
Erik HEINEMANN | | SV Halle | MenU15-46 | - |
Aaron HELBIG | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Juna HELD | | JSV Werdau | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Annika HELLMUTH | | 1. JC Münchberg | WomenU15-40 | - |
Elias HERDT | | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | MenU15-66 | - |
Mara HERZOG | | JSV Werdau | WomenU15-44 | - |
Lukas HILLENBRAND | | PSV Merseburg | MenU15-55 | - |
Paula HINRICH | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-40 | - |
Arne HIRSCHBERG | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-55 | - |
Martin HIRSCHBERG | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | MenU15-60 | - |
Sarah HIRSCHHIEB | | JSC Stotternheim | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Quirin HOFFMANN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Rabea HOHMANN | | Kodokan Neuhof | WomenU15-48 | - |
Charlotte HÄGER | | Budokan Heiligenstadt | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Hizir IBAHIEV | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | MenU15-40 | - |
Hussein IBRAHIM | | RJC Burgstädt e.V. | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Elisabeth JAHN | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Lukas JAHN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-37 | - |
Lenya JOCHUM | | TG Rimbach | WomenU15-33 | - |
Stella JUNGMANN | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Laura JURKUTAT | | JC Leipzig | WomenU15-63 | - |
Ilja KACHER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Nikos KALMOUKIDIS | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | MenU15-66 | - |
Emma KAMPF | | JC Leipzig | WomenU15-48 | - |
Katrin KARONOV | | Randori Leipzig-West e.V. | WomenU15-40 | - |
Josie Sopie KARRAS | | PSV Frankfurt(Oder) | WomenU15-44 | - |
Aaron Joshua KELLER | | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt am Main e.V. | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Adrian David KELLER | | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt am Main e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Leon KELLER | | PSV Weimar | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Max KINDER | | Vfl Bad Nauheim | MenU15+66 | - |
Luke KIRALY | | Kodokan Erfurt | MenU15-46 | - |
Kora KITTEL | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU15-57 | - |
Dorian KLEIN | | Judokan Schkeuditz | Men U15-34 | - |
Ronja KLEIN | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | WomenU15-52 | - |
Oliver KLOSS | | JSV Werdau | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Nadja KNEILLING | | FC Schweitenkirchen | WomenU15-52 | - |
Anna-Sophie KNORR | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Eowyn KOSLAN | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU11-21,5 | 1. |
Michelle KOVALIJOV | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Roman KOWALSKI | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Cay Daoud KRAFT | | SG Motor Halle | MenU15-55 | - |
Magdalena KRAFT | | Kodokan Erfurt | WomenU15-48 | - |
Irina KREIDIN | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-44 | - |
Thea KRESS | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Elias KRICHELDORF | | PSV Weimar | MenU11-29,8 | - |
David KRÄMER | | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Antonius KRÖMER | | PSV Weimar | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Johann KUNZ | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Lina KUSTURIN | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | WomenU15+63 | - |
Platon KVACHNEV | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Clemens KÄMPFE | | PSV Merseburg | MenU15-60 | - |
Ronja KÖHLMANN | | SV Halle | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Lena LANGE | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU11-25,2 | - |
Rafael LAZAR | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-37 | - |
Tino LEHNIK | | Leipziger Sportlöwen | MenU15-43 | - |
Luis LERMA | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-66 | - |
Emma LEUE | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU11-25,2 | - |
Pablo LEYE | | JSC Stotternheim | MenU11plus 44,4 | - |
Luca LIEBOLD | | JSV Werdau | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Josephine LIEWERT | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | WomenU15-52 | - |
Leon LINDIG | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Linus LIPPOLD | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU15-55 | - |
Emma LISTL | | TSV Abensberg | WomenU15-48 | - |
Denis LIWOCHA | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-43 | - |
Kewin LIWOCHA | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Anna LORENZ | | Döbelner SC 02/90e.V. | WomenU15-52 | - |
Arne LUX | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Jonah LÄGEL | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Jessie LÜDEMANN | | Judo Verein Jarmen | WomenU15-63 | - |
Charlie LÜDICKE | | PSV Merseburg | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Nina MACHON | | 1. Dessauer Judo Club e.V. | WomenU15-44 | - |
Iman MADAEVA | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-25,2 | - |
Marie MALZAHN | | SV Halle | WomenU15-40 | - |
Romy MANTEI | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Janne MARKWART | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Karina MAUER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-52 | - |
Alison MAURER | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Tabea MECKLENBURG | | VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche | WomenU15-44 | - |
Kimi MEINEL | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Hanna MEISER | | JSC Stotternheim | WomenU15-44 | - |
Jasmin MELZER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-48 | - |
Jonas MELZER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-66 | - |
Felipe MERGLER | | Polizeisportverein Berlin | MenU15-50 | - |
Tim MICHEL | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | MenU15-50 | - |
Moritz MIELKE | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | MenU15-55 | - |
Henry MITTAS | | PSV Merseburg | MenU15-66 | - |
Loona MUNDT | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-52 | - |
Mansur MUZULCHANOW | | 1. Judoclub Stollberg | MenU15-46 | - |
Moritz MÄDER | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Bella MÜHLMANN | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU11plus 39 | - |
Jannik MÜLLER | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Moritz MÜLLER | | SV Halle | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Erik NEITZSCH | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Erik NEUBERT | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Julius NEUGEBAUER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Julian NICKEL | | Kaizen Berlin e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Melvin NOACK | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-50 | - |
Blanca NÄTHER | | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. | WomenU11-21,5 | 3. |
Alina OCCHILLI | | Kaizen Berlin e.V. | WomenU15-48 | - |
Maximilian OHLWEIN | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Adil OROZALIEV | | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | MenU15-46 | - |
Julian PAUDLER | | Kodokan Erfurt | MenU15-50 | - |
Lucas PENCUN | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Renzo PEREIRA | | PSV Leipzig | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Mia PERSCHEWSKI | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Stephan PETROV | | Shido Sha Berlin | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Dominik PFEIFFER | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Thorben PFOTENHAUER | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Serafim PINCHUK | | SG Motor Halle | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Peppa PLÖHNERT | | SV Halle | WomenU15+63 | - |
Julien PONIEDZIALEK | | 1. Dessauer Judo Club e.V. | MenU15+66 | - |
Emilie POPPE | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU15-57 | - |
Max-Leon POSCHEN | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11plus 44,4 | - |
Malte PREUSCHOFF | | JSV Werdau | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Sarah PÜSCHEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-57 | - |
Erik RADCHENKO | | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt e.V. Die Mattenteufel | MenU15+66 | - |
Luis RAU | | Judo-Club Gießen | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Lasse RAUEN | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-55 | - |
Nevio REICH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU15-60 | - |
Marley REICHL | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Nathan REIMANN | | Judo-Verband Berlin | Men U15-34 | - |
Amanda REIPRICH | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | WomenU11-21,5 | 5. |
Julius REUKEN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Kalle RICHTER | | SG Friesen Naumburg | MenU15-43 | - |
Max RICHTER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-55 | - |
Niklas RICHTER | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-37 | - |
Helke RIDDERSKAMP | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-33 | - |
Tom RIETHMÜLLER | | Budokan Heiligenstadt | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Lea Theresia RINK | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | WomenU15-57 | - |
Lucas ROSENKRANZ | | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e. V. | MenU15-50 | - |
Kurt ROTHER | | RJC Burgstädt e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Pauline ROTTE | | PSV Merseburg | WomenU15+63 | - |
Jakob RUDOLF | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Noah RUDOLF | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Henry RÖDER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-55 | - |
Marie RÖHLER | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-38,7 | - |
Celina-Michelle RÖSSNER | | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. | WomenU15-44 | - |
Konstantin RÜDDEL | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Catalina SAENZ | | Judo-Verband Berlin | WomenU15-40 | - |
Jonah SANDOW | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Joshua SANDOW | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU15-66 | - |
Mika SARGUS | | JSV Werdau | MenU15-43 | - |
Tobias SCHEFFLER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-43 | - |
Leonard SCHEMM | | Judokan Schkeuditz | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Fabrice SCHEUFFLER | | Kodokan Erfurt | MenU15-55 | - |
Letizia SCHEUNGRABER | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU15-36 | - |
Augustin SCHEUNGRÄBER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Lennox SCHIFFNER | | HSG Mittweida e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Lasse SCHINDLER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-60 | - |
Pia SCHMIDT | | TSV Abensberg | WomenU15-44 | - |
Johannes SCHMIEDEL | | SV Schwarza | MenU15+66 | - |
Malte SCHRADER | | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 e.V. | MenU15-40 | - |
Simon SCHREIBER | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Florian SCHREINER | | PSV Merseburg | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Amon SCHUBERT | | SV Halle | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Finn SCHULZ | | Judo Verein Jarmen | MenU15+66 | - |
Melina SCHULZ | | Judokan Schkeuditz | WomenU11-28,8 | - |
Johann SCHWENKE | | SG Motor Halle | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Lukas SCHÄDLICH | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU15-50 | - |
Ferris SCHÄTZLER | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V. | MenU11-36,5 | - |
Tim SCHÜRER | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU15-43 | - |
Lenny SEIFERT | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-40 | - |
Luna SEMOUD | | JC Leipzig | WomenU15-44 | - |
Thoralf SENZE | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-24,5 | - |
Felix SERZISKO | | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Musrat SHINWARI | | SV Heberndorf | MenU15-46 | - |
Paul SIEVERT | | PSV Merseburg | MenU11-29,8 | - |
Ben SINGER | | 1. Judoclub Stollberg | MenU15-40 | - |
Marc SINGER | | 1. Judoclub Stollberg | MenU15-46 | - |
Eric SONNTAG | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-31,6 | - |
Paul SPEISER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-43 | - |
Lina SPORBERT | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-34,2 | - |
Toni SPOTTKE | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-22,9 | 5. |
Amelie SPÖRL | | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | WomenU11-21,5 | 4. |
Livia SPÖRL | | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | WomenU11-26,6 | - |
Jonathan STANJA | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Maxim STERZER | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-37 | - |
Dias SULEYMENOV | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | MenU15-55 | - |
Bayastan SYDYKOV | | Judo-Club Gießen | MenU11-26,0 | - |
Frida SZIBOR | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU15-57 | - |
Greta SZIBOR | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU15-57 | - |
Franz SÖLLNER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-50 | - |
Benedikt TEUBNER | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-55 | - |
Josephin TEUCHERT | | Döbelner SC 02/90e.V. | WomenU15-33 | - |
Carl THEN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-37 | - |
Josephine THIELE | | PSV Merseburg | WomenU15-52 | - |
Lucio THIEME | | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | MenU11-39,1 | - |
Henry THÄMELT | | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein e. V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Hanno TIEF | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU11-44,4 | - |
Nikita TOKAREV | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-50 | - |
Magnus TRAUNER | | TSV Abensberg | MenU15-40 | - |
Christos TSAMOURLIDIS | | JC Leipzig | MenU15-55 | - |
Valery TSCHERKASSKI | | Vfl Ulm | MenU15-43 | - |
Tim UNDEUTSCH | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-46 | - |
Vivien VAJKANT | | TSV Abensberg | WomenU15-44 | - |
Philipp VOGEL | | Judo-Verband Berlin | MenU15-37 | - |
Sebastian VOGEL | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Merlin VOGT | | Erfurter Judo-Club | MenU15-66 | - |
Felix VOIGT | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-55 | - |
Björn VOSS | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU15-50 | - |
Janek WABNITZ | | SV Halle | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Karl WARKENTIN | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | MenU15-43 | - |
Michelle WEGGEL | | Post SV Bamberg | WomenU15+63 | - |
Carolina WEISSE | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-25,2 | - |
Mia WENDLER | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU15-52 | - |
Jonas WESER | | Judo Holzhausen e.V. | MenU15-46 | - |
Leonie WETTIG | | ASIA SPORT e.V. Neubrandenburg | WomenU15-52 | - |
Antonia WILD | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | WomenU11-26,6 | - |
Oskar WINKLER | | JSC Stotternheim | MenU11-28,7 | - |
Tobias WINKLMANN | | JV IPPON Rodewisch | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Helena WIRTH | | 1. Judoclub Stollberg | WomenU15-40 | - |
Noelia WOLF | | Erfurter Kampfsportcentrum e.V. | WomenU15+63 | - |
Abrar ZAINEL SHAHAD | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | WomenU11-25,2 | - |
David ZEIDLER | | Judo Club Jena | MenU15-60 | - |
Lotta ZEIER | | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | WomenU15-36 | - |
Julian ZIEGLER | | PSV Weimar | MenU11-34,1 | - |
Safiya ZILIAX | | SV 1883 Schwarza e.V. | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Gabriel ZOBER | | PSV Merseburg | MenU15-55 | - |
Anton ZOLLMANN | | Judo Club Jena | MenU11-26,7 | - |
Frieda ZSCHECH | | Judo Club Jena | WomenU11-30,9 | - |
Nils ZÄCKE | | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | MenU11plus 44,4 | - |
Max ÖLKE | | PSV Eisenach e.V. | MenU15-60 | - |
|